ROI Summary Data for Infinit-I Workforce Solutions
First Name
Last Name
Company
Email
Address
Suite
City
State
Zip
Total Number of Power Units
Total Number of Drivers
DOT Number
Annual MCS 150 Mileage
Average Number of New Drivers Oriented Monthly
New Driver Orientation Training Days
Number of Orientation Days Reduced
New Driver Orientation Pay ($75 avg)
Driver Orientation Meals per Diem per Driver ($35 avg)
Company Trainer Daily Salary ($185 avg)
Number of In-Person Safety Meeting Sessions per Year
Number of In-Person Safety Meetings Days Reduced
In-Person Driver Safety Training Pay per Day (avg $150)
Current Company Average MPG
Expected MPG Percentage Improvement (0.01% thru 0.05%)
Current per Gallon Fuel Costs
Estimated Number of Non-Injury Accidents Annually
Estimated % of Accident Reduction (5% or 10%)
Estimated Cost of a Non-Injury Accident
Annual Contract Cost
Comments